SBL 2021/2022 - Rozpis zápasov - basket.sk

SBL 2021/2022

Rozpis zápasov

Základná časť

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 02.10.2021 Patrioti Levice 82:85 BKM Lučenec
2 1 06.10.2021 Inter Bratislava 84:65 Spišskí Rytieri
3 1 02.10.2021 BC Komárno 80:65 MBK Baník Handlová
4 1 02.10.2021 Iskra Svit 91:89 BC Prievidza
5 2 09.10.2021 BKM Lučenec 88:71 BC Prievidza
6 2 09.10.2021 MBK Baník Handlová 76:67 Iskra Svit
7 2 09.10.2021 Spišskí Rytieri 87:75 BC Komárno
8 2 09.10.2021 Patrioti Levice 90:77 Inter Bratislava
9 3 13.10.2021 Inter Bratislava 92:96 BKM Lučenec
10 3 13.10.2021 BC Komárno 79:84 Patrioti Levice
11 3 20.10.2021 Iskra Svit Spišskí Rytieri
12 3 13.10.2021 BC Prievidza 72:73 MBK Baník Handlová
13 4 16.10.2021 BKM Lučenec 93:70 MBK Baník Handlová
14 4 16.10.2021 Spišskí Rytieri 92:86 BC Prievidza
15 4 16.10.2021 Patrioti Levice 82:60 Iskra Svit
16 4 16.10.2021 Inter Bratislava 87:73 BC Komárno
17 5 23.10.2021 BC Komárno BKM Lučenec
18 5 23.10.2021 Iskra Svit Inter Bratislava
19 5 23.10.2021 BC Prievidza Patrioti Levice
20 5 23.10.2021 MBK Baník Handlová Spišskí Rytieri
21 6 30.10.2021 BKM Lučenec Spišskí Rytieri
22 6 30.10.2021 Patrioti Levice MBK Baník Handlová
23 6 30.10.2021 Inter Bratislava BC Prievidza
24 6 30.10.2021 BC Komárno Iskra Svit
25 7 06.11.2021 Iskra Svit BKM Lučenec
26 7 06.11.2021 BC Prievidza BC Komárno
27 7 06.11.2021 MBK Baník Handlová Inter Bratislava
28 7 06.11.2021 Spišskí Rytieri Patrioti Levice
29 8 13.11.2021 BKM Lučenec Patrioti Levice
30 8 13.11.2021 Spišskí Rytieri Inter Bratislava
31 8 13.11.2021 MBK Baník Handlová BC Komárno
32 8 13.11.2021 BC Prievidza Iskra Svit
33 9 17.11.2021 BC Prievidza BKM Lučenec
34 9 17.11.2021 Iskra Svit MBK Baník Handlová
35 9 17.11.2021 BC Komárno Spišskí Rytieri
36 9 17.11.2021 Inter Bratislava Patrioti Levice
37 10 20.11.2021 BKM Lučenec Inter Bratislava
38 10 20.11.2021 Patrioti Levice BC Komárno
39 10 20.11.2021 Spišskí Rytieri Iskra Svit
40 10 20.11.2021 MBK Baník Handlová BC Prievidza
41 11 04.12.2021 MBK Baník Handlová BKM Lučenec
42 11 04.12.2021 BC Prievidza Spišskí Rytieri
43 11 04.12.2021 Iskra Svit Patrioti Levice
44 11 04.12.2021 BC Komárno Inter Bratislava
45 12 08.12.2021 BKM Lučenec BC Komárno
46 12 08.12.2021 Inter Bratislava Iskra Svit
47 12 08.12.2021 Patrioti Levice BC Prievidza
48 12 08.12.2021 Spišskí Rytieri MBK Baník Handlová
49 13 11.12.2021 Spišskí Rytieri BKM Lučenec
50 13 11.12.2021 MBK Baník Handlová Patrioti Levice
51 13 11.12.2021 BC Prievidza Inter Bratislava
52 13 11.12.2021 Iskra Svit BC Komárno
53 14 18.12.2021 BKM Lučenec Iskra Svit
54 14 18.12.2021 BC Komárno BC Prievidza
55 14 18.12.2021 Inter Bratislava MBK Baník Handlová
56 14 18.12.2021 Patrioti Levice Spišskí Rytieri
57 15 22.12.2021 Patrioti Levice BKM Lučenec
58 15 22.12.2021 Inter Bratislava Spišskí Rytieri
59 15 22.12.2021 BC Komárno MBK Baník Handlová
60 15 22.12.2021 Iskra Svit BC Prievidza
61 16 29.12.2021 BKM Lučenec BC Prievidza
62 16 29.12.2021 MBK Baník Handlová Iskra Svit
63 16 29.12.2021 Spišskí Rytieri BC Komárno
64 16 29.12.2021 Patrioti Levice Inter Bratislava
65 17 05.01.2022 Inter Bratislava BKM Lučenec
66 17 05.01.2022 BC Komárno Patrioti Levice
67 17 05.01.2022 Iskra Svit Spišskí Rytieri
68 17 05.01.2022 BC Prievidza MBK Baník Handlová
69 18 08.01.2022 BKM Lučenec MBK Baník Handlová
70 18 08.01.2022 Spišskí Rytieri BC Prievidza
71 18 08.01.2022 Patrioti Levice Iskra Svit
72 18 08.01.2022 Inter Bratislava BC Komárno
73 19 15.01.2022 BC Komárno BKM Lučenec
74 19 15.01.2022 Iskra Svit Inter Bratislava
75 19 15.01.2022 BC Prievidza Patrioti Levice
76 19 15.01.2022 MBK Baník Handlová Spišskí Rytieri
77 20 19.01.2022 BKM Lučenec Spišskí Rytieri
78 20 19.01.2022 Patrioti Levice MBK Baník Handlová
79 20 19.01.2022 Inter Bratislava BC Prievidza
80 20 19.01.2022 BC Komárno Iskra Svit
81 21 22.01.2022 Iskra Svit BKM Lučenec
82 21 22.01.2022 BC Prievidza BC Komárno
83 21 22.01.2022 MBK Baník Handlová Inter Bratislava
84 21 22.01.2022 Spišskí Rytieri Patrioti Levice
85 22 26.01.2022 BKM Lučenec Patrioti Levice
86 22 26.01.2022 Spišskí Rytieri Inter Bratislava
87 22 26.01.2022 MBK Baník Handlová BC Komárno
88 22 26.01.2022 BC Prievidza Iskra Svit
89 23 29.01.2022 BC Prievidza BKM Lučenec
90 23 29.01.2022 Iskra Svit MBK Baník Handlová
91 23 29.01.2022 BC Komárno Spišskí Rytieri
92 23 29.01.2022 Inter Bratislava Patrioti Levice
93 24 02.02.2022 BKM Lučenec Inter Bratislava
94 24 02.02.2022 Patrioti Levice BC Komárno
95 24 02.02.2022 Spišskí Rytieri Iskra Svit
96 24 02.02.2022 MBK Baník Handlová BC Prievidza
97 25 12.02.2022 MBK Baník Handlová BKM Lučenec
98 25 12.02.2022 BC Prievidza Spišskí Rytieri
99 25 12.02.2022 Iskra Svit Patrioti Levice
100 25 12.02.2022 BC Komárno Inter Bratislava
101 26 05.03.2022 BKM Lučenec BC Komárno
102 26 05.03.2022 Inter Bratislava Iskra Svit
103 26 05.03.2022 Patrioti Levice BC Prievidza
104 26 05.03.2022 Spišskí Rytieri MBK Baník Handlová
105 27 12.03.2022 Spišskí Rytieri BKM Lučenec
106 27 12.03.2022 MBK Baník Handlová Patrioti Levice
107 27 12.03.2022 BC Prievidza Inter Bratislava
108 27 12.03.2022 Iskra Svit BC Komárno
109 28 19.03.2022 BKM Lučenec Iskra Svit
110 28 19.03.2022 BC Komárno BC Prievidza
111 28 19.03.2022 Inter Bratislava MBK Baník Handlová
112 28 19.03.2022 Patrioti Levice Spišskí Rytieri